Tournament director
 
MAAS Danielle
 
Coordination
 
OLSEM Jacqueline
 
Tournament office
 
FUMANTI Diane, HARTMANN Malou, REILAND Sylvie, STRAUS Raymond, GOERENS Stéphanie, ROLLING Charles
 
Accreditation
 
COURTOIS Eric, GRUBER Marianne, HARMINCOVA Zuzana, RAES Didier
 
Press-office
 
Responsable: SCHOLTES Nico
DOEMER Patrick, DOEMER Sacha, GINTER Ferny, KONNEN Caroline, MAAS Caroline, MAAS Elfi, TONNAR Maurice, BRAZ Liz, SCHMITZ Rick
 
Prize money - Balls
 
Responsable: OLSEM Jean
HARTMANN Malou
 
Prize ceremony
 
FUMANTI Diane
 
Security
 
Responsable: SADLER Emmanuel
BOURNE Colette, BERMER Marc, CARVALHO Daniel, DI LETIZIA Damiano, DUPONG Ariane, DUPONG Michel, FRANCK Danielle, HESS Robert, HUBERTY Mike, JEGEN Marcel, KEUTER Jos, KONTZ Josy, LAMESCH Pierre, LOUIS Bernard, MAJERUS Jean, MEISCH Luc, MICHEL Roger, MULLER Bruno, PETRONELLI Michele, POOS Jean-Paul, PRETI Jos, QUINTUS Robert, RISCH Carine, SCHAUS Luc, SCHEUER Ed., SCHEUER Amanda, STAUDT Jules, STAUDT Marc, STREVELER Robert, STRAUS Henri, THILL Fernand, THOMASSET-GEUBELLE Denise, WILHELM Patrick, WINTRINGER Andy
 
VIP - Reception
 
HESS Martine, HESS Robert, LOGELIN Georges
 
VIP - Service
 
HEIN Gaby, SCHAUS Romain, DIJOU Jean-Marc
 
VIP Welcome Desk
 
BERNARD Pia, SCHAUS Carole
 
Players Service
 
HESS Martine, BERG Marianne, BLAU Josiane, FRANCOIS Susy, GANSER Cynthia, JUCHEM Sophie, JUCHEM - BASTIAN Danielle, REDING-SCHMITT Andrée
 
Players Lounge and Players Service
 
HUBERTY Christiane, FRIOB Tanja, SCHAUS Carole, VERSPREET Louisette
 
Welcome Desk in the Hotel Threeland
 
Responsable: SCHILTZ Denise
DI VORA Nicole, DUMONT Maisy, HUYNEN Marlies, LOUIS Maisy, LOUIS Marie-Josée
 
Transport
 
DONDELINGER Ed., KAES Sylvie
 
Village - VIP Village
 
Responsables: SCHAUS Romain, GIANNESSI Gilbert
JUNGBLUTH Carlo, JUNGBLUTH Fredy, WEYDERT Jeannot
 
Entertainment
 
SCHARTZ Jos, THULL Werner
 
Crew-Restaurant
 
Responsable: KONNEN Monique
ALESCH-STEFFEN Sabrina, ECK-CLEMENT Josée, GATTI Alexa, KASS Monique
 
Ball-kids
 
Responsable: KLEPPER Jacqueline
D'ANTONIO Lara, MARINGER Laurence, NAU Henri, PEPIN-PANICHI Carla, SPINELLI Dominique
 
IWTP-Shop Point
 
LIMBURG Marion, SCHMIT Léonie
 
Tickets-Cashier-Entrance
 
HOLTZ Paul, MARINGER-ZIMMER Annick, MARINGER Anne, SPINELLI Toni, STOOS-SCHWEIGEN Maggy, WIES Rob
 
Technical crew
 
Responsable: GANSER Serge
ALESCH Tom, BAHOR Anis, DAUBENFELD Marc, LANNERS Romain, PETERS Christian, PETERS Reiner, SIMONIN Jean-Claude, SOHNS Harry, STEFFEN Patrick, STRUTTMANN Guy, TOCK Alain
 
IT
 
MICCICHE Antonio
 
IWTP Photograph
 
KONNEN Fernand
 
Counsellor at law
 
TONNAR Jean
 
Doctors
 
Responsable: TONNAR-KOPPES Marthe
DAMAN Frank, KOPPES Jean, REIMER Hans-Jörg
 
Microphone
 
MATHES Jang, SCHENTEN Shari
 
Webmaster
 
SCHOLTES Nico
 
Social Media Officer
 
SCHOLTES Sarah, MENTGEN Manon
 
Referees - Linesmen
 
Responsable: KAYSER Fernand
EVANS Phil, KAYSER Nicky
 
Responsable FLT
 
LAMBERTY  Claude
 
WTA - Referee
 
TESTIBAN Mihaela
 
WTA - Supervisor
 
ROMERO Cristina
 
WTA - Media person
 
MARTIN Raquel